TIME RESULT GPUM - 2018

60K GENERAL, D+5910, D-5910

RANK BIB FIRST NAME LAST NAME GENDER NATIONALITY DURATION STATUS
1 GPU-6029 Rhenaldi Firdaus Male INDONESIA 13:50:27 FINISHED
2 GPU-6019 Abdul Aziz Dermawan Male INDONESIA 15:53:17 FINISHED
3 GPU-6024 Ando Akihide Male JAPAN 16:23:11 FINISHED
4 GPU-6002 Geryno . Male INDONESIA 16:24:11 FINISHED
5 GPU-6021 MUHAMAD AMIR MU'IM BIN MAT ISA Male MALAYSIA 18:55:21 FINISHED
6 GPU-6018 Asuka Nakajima Female JAPAN 19:53:52 FINISHED
7 GPU-6011 JHYHENG CHEN Male TAIWAN 20:41:05 FINISHED
8 GPU-6016 Tetsuya Nishi Male JAPAN 20:42:54 FINISHED
9 GPU-6008 Muhammad Asyraf Ghazali Male MALAYSIA 20:58:45 FINISHED
10 GPU-6005 Andre Barlian Male INDONESIA 21:49:08 FINISHED
11 GPU-6015 Eric Dalimarta Male INDONESIA 21:49:08 FINISHED
12 GPU-6017 william lesmana Male INDONESIA 23:08:53 FINISHED
13 GPU-6001 WILLIAM WILLIAM Male INDONESIA 23:45:37 FINISHED
14 GPU-6022 Siti Hajar Binti Razali Female MALAYSIA 24:08:00 FINISHED
15 GPU-6026 ABDUL HALIM MOHD AYOB Male MALAYSIA 24:08:00 FINISHED
16 GPU-6007 Razzuwan Mat Razali Male MALAYSIA 24:16:44 FINISHED
17 GPU-6028 Komatsu Shinichi Male JAPAN 24:50:43 FINISHED
18 GPU-6025 ahmad azri zainal Male MALAYSIA 25:26:50 FINISHED
19 GPU-6020 Faqhrul Syafiq Mohd Fadzludin Male MALAYSIA 25:27:32 FINISHED
20 GPU-6006 gergoris gedua azman Male MALAYSIA DNF
21 GPU-6009 alastair macdonald Male GREAT BRITAIN DNF
22 GPU-6012 Kapil Bansal Male INDIA DNF
23 GPU-6014 Antonius Fran Yannu Pramudyo Male INDONESIA DNF
24 GPU-6023 Muliadi Woo Male INDONESIA DNF
25 GPU-6027 TETSUYA TAKUBO Male JAPAN DNF

60K MEN, D+5910, D-5910

RANK BIB FIRST NAME LAST NAME GENDER NATIONALITY DURATION STATUS
1 GPU-6029 Rhenaldi Firdaus Male INDONESIA 13:50:27 FINISHED
2 GPU-6019 Abdul Aziz Dermawan Male INDONESIA 15:53:17 FINISHED
3 GPU-6024 Ando Akihide Male JAPAN 16:23:11 FINISHED
4 GPU-6002 Geryno . Male INDONESIA 16:24:11 FINISHED
5 GPU-6021 MUHAMAD AMIR MU'IM BIN MAT ISA Male MALAYSIA 18:55:21 FINISHED
6 GPU-6011 JHYHENG CHEN Male TAIWAN 20:41:05 FINISHED
7 GPU-6016 Tetsuya Nishi Male JAPAN 20:42:54 FINISHED
8 GPU-6008 Muhammad Asyraf Ghazali Male MALAYSIA 20:58:45 FINISHED
9 GPU-6005 Andre Barlian Male INDONESIA 21:49:08 FINISHED
10 GPU-6015 Eric Dalimarta Male INDONESIA 21:49:08 FINISHED
11 GPU-6017 william lesmana Male INDONESIA 23:08:53 FINISHED
12 GPU-6001 WILLIAM WILLIAM Male INDONESIA 23:45:37 FINISHED
13 GPU-6026 ABDUL HALIM MOHD AYOB Male MALAYSIA 24:08:00 FINISHED
14 GPU-6007 Razzuwan Mat Razali Male MALAYSIA 24:16:44 FINISHED
15 GPU-6028 Komatsu Shinichi Male JAPAN 24:50:43 FINISHED
16 GPU-6025 ahmad azri zainal Male MALAYSIA 25:26:50 FINISHED
17 GPU-6020 Faqhrul Syafiq Mohd Fadzludin Male MALAYSIA 25:27:32 FINISHED
18 GPU-6006 gergoris gedua azman Male MALAYSIA DNF
19 GPU-6009 alastair macdonald Male GREAT BRITAIN DNF
20 GPU-6012 Kapil Bansal Male INDIA DNF
21 GPU-6014 Antonius Fran Yannu Pramudyo Male INDONESIA DNF
22 GPU-6023 Muliadi Woo Male INDONESIA DNF
23 GPU-6027 TETSUYA TAKUBO Male JAPAN DNF

60K WOMEN, D+5910, D-5910

RANKING BIB FIRST NAME LAST NAME GENDER NATIONALITY DURATION STATUS
1 GPU-6018 Asuka Nakajima Female JAPAN 19:53:52 FINISHED
2 GPU-6022 Siti Hajar Binti Razali Female MALAYSIA 24:08:00 FINISHED

60K, DID NOT START LIST

RANK BIB FIRST NAME LAST NAME GENDER NATIONALITY DURATION STATUS
1 GPU-6003 Muhammad Umar A Kamaludin Male SINGAPORE DNS
2 GPU-6004 Omar Agoes Male INDONESIA DNS
3 GPU-6010 Shingo Watanabe Male JAPAN DNS
4 GPU-6030 Takeyuki Yamamoto Male JAPAN DNS

40K GENERAL, D+3930, D-3930

RANK BIB FIRST NAME LAST NAME GENDER NATIONALITY DURATION STATUS
1 GPT-4033 MUHAMMAD AQMAL HAKIM BIN MOHD ADZMI Male MALAYSIA 11:31:00 FINISHED
2 GPT-4044 ivan iskandar Male INDONESIA 11:33:45 FINISHED
3 GPT-4042 Shinichi Fujii Male JAPAN 14:14:03 FINISHED
4 GPT-4046 Manabu Fujita Male JAPAN 14:49:54 FINISHED
5 GPT-4021 Rudi Hartono Male INDONESIA 14:51:42 FINISHED
6 GPT-4045 yuichi asaoka Male JAPAN 15:29:33 FINISHED
7 GPT-4030 MOHD AFITZ CHE ZAINULDIN Male MALAYSIA 15:33:40 FINISHED
8 GPT-4017 Brian Utama Male INDONESIA 16:09:28 FINISHED
9 GPT-4032 ERI WIBOWO Male INDONESIA 16:32:26 FINISHED
10 GPT-4036 SYAZWANI AB RAZAK Female MALAYSIA 17:20:46 FINISHED
11 GPT-4010 Fadilah Binti Mohammad Yusoff Female MALAYSIA 17:24:24 FINISHED
12 GPT-4002 Sumatris Sumatris Male INDONESIA DNF
13 GPT-4004 Petrus Gautama Male INDONESIA DNF
14 GPT-4001 muhammad aldy prakoso Male INDONESIA DNF
15 GPT-4023 Rey Kumampung Male INDONESIA DNF
16 GPT-4009 Amirul Nizam Kahar Male MALAYSIA DNF
17 GPT-4019 Iwan Trimawan Male INDONESIA DNF
18 GPT-4003 RANGGA BHRATARANU Male INDONESIA DNF
19 GPT-4005 Ade Yulianto Male INDONESIA DNF
20 GPT-4011 Khanifudin Efendi Male INDONESIA DNF
21 GPT-4018 Nurul Laeliyani Female INDONESIA DNF
22 GPT-4016 Uud Budianto Male INDONESIA DNF
23 GPT-4020 Budi Susila Male INDONESIA DNF
24 GPT-4015 Piston Andriyanto Male INDONESIA DNF
25 GPT-4012 Priyo Wibowo Male INDONESIA DNF
26 GPT-4013 Arfianto Yosi Male INDONESIA DNF
27 GPT-4014 Hendrik Suryadi Male INDONESIA DNF
28 GPT-4022 afif efendi Male INDONESIA DNF
29 GPT-4035 Amirah Shaali Masri Female MALAYSIA DNF
30 GPT-4041 PRadana Agung Male INDONESIA DNF
31 GPT-4037 SUJARWO PRIHANTA Male INDONESIA DNF
32 GPT-4028 Dahat Gunadi Male INDONESIA DNF
33 GPT-4026 Rizwan Rizal Abidin Male INDONESIA DNF
34 GPT-4027 HALIM WIDJAJA Male INDONESIA DNF
35 GPT-4034 Fajar Ariadi Male INDONESIA DNF
36 GPT-4031 Adi Yuseri Md Yusof Male MALAYSIA DNF
37 GPT-4038 Antonius Paul Gunawan Male INDONESIA DNF
38 GPT-4040 Aleks Suhanto Male INDONESIA DNF
39 GPT-4039 Daniel Hutahaean Male INDONESIA DNF

40K MEN, D+3930, D-3930

RANK BIB FIRST NAME LAST NAME GENDER NATIONALITY DURATION STATUS
1 GPT-4033 MUHAMMAD AQMAL HAKIM BIN MOHD ADZMI Male MALAYSIA 11:31:00 FINISHED
2 GPT-4044 ivan iskandar Male INDONESIA 11:33:45 FINISHED
3 GPT-4042 Shinichi Fujii Male JAPAN 14:14:03 FINISHED
4 GPT-4046 Manabu Fujita Male JAPAN 14:49:54 FINISHED
5 GPT-4021 Rudi Hartono Male INDONESIA 14:51:42 FINISHED
6 GPT-4045 yuichi asaoka Male JAPAN 15:29:33 FINISHED
7 GPT-4030 MOHD AFITZ CHE ZAINULDIN Male MALAYSIA 15:33:40 FINISHED
8 GPT-4017 Brian Utama Male INDONESIA 16:09:28 FINISHED
9 GPT-4032 ERI WIBOWO Male INDONESIA 16:32:26 FINISHED
10 GPT-4001 muhammad aldy prakoso Male INDONESIA DNF
11 GPT-4002 Sumatris Sumatris Male INDONESIA DNF
12 GPT-4003 RANGGA BHRATARANU Male INDONESIA DNF
13 GPT-4004 Petrus Gautama Male INDONESIA DNF
14 GPT-4005 Ade Yulianto Male INDONESIA DNF
15 GPT-4009 Amirul Nizam Kahar Male MALAYSIA DNF
16 GPT-4011 Khanifudin Efendi Male INDONESIA DNF
17 GPT-4012 Priyo Wibowo Male INDONESIA DNF
18 GPT-4013 Arfianto Yosi Male INDONESIA DNF
19 GPT-4014 Hendrik Suryadi Male INDONESIA DNF
20 GPT-4015 Piston Andriyanto Male INDONESIA DNF
21 GPT-4016 Uud Budianto Male INDONESIA DNF
22 GPT-4019 Iwan Trimawan Male INDONESIA DNF
23 GPT-4020 Budi Susila Male INDONESIA DNF
24 GPT-4022 afif efendi Male INDONESIA DNF
25 GPT-4023 Rey Kumampung Male INDONESIA DNF
26 GPT-4026 Rizwan Rizal Abidin Male INDONESIA DNF
27 GPT-4027 HALIM WIDJAJA Male INDONESIA DNF
28 GPT-4028 Dahat Gunadi Male INDONESIA DNF
29 GPT-4031 Adi Yuseri Md Yusof Male MALAYSIA DNF
30 GPT-4034 Fajar Ariadi Male INDONESIA DNF
31 GPT-4037 SUJARWO PRIHANTA Male INDONESIA DNF
32 GPT-4038 Antonius Paul Gunawan Male INDONESIA DNF
33 GPT-4039 Daniel Hutahaean Male INDONESIA DNF
34 GPT-4040 Aleks Suhanto Male INDONESIA DNF
35 GPT-4041 PRadana Agung Male INDONESIA DNF

40K WOMEN, D+3930, D-3930

RANKING BIB FIRST NAME LAST NAME GENDER NATIONALITY DURATION STATUS
1 GPT-4036 SYAZWANI AB RAZAK Female MALAYSIA 17:20:46 FINISHED
2 GPT-4010 Fadilah Binti Mohammad Yusoff Female MALAYSIA 17:24:24 FINISHED
3 GPT-4018 Nurul Laeliyani Female INDONESIA DNF
4 GPT-4035 Amirah Shaali Masri Female MALAYSIA DNF

40K, DID NOT START LIST

RANK BIB FISRT NAME LAST NAME GENDER NATIONALITY DURATION STATUS
1 GPT-4007 Hanto Yananto Male INDONESIA DNS
2 GPT-4024 Nazif Armidarya Male INDONESIA DNS
3 GPT-4025 Olivier Rivalta Male FRANCE DNS
4 GPT-4029 Antoine BONNAUD Male FRANCE DNS
5 GPT-4043 February Amelia Curry Female INDONESIA DNS
6 GPT-4047 Adriansyah Chaniago Male INDONESIA DNS

18K, D+1460, D-1460

RANK BIB FISRT NAME LAST NAME GENDER NATIONALITY DURATION STATUS
1 GPF-1081 Arief Wismoyono Male INDONESIA 02:50:21 FINISHED
2 GPF-1063 Matthieu NAUDY Male FRANCE 03:53:32 FINISHED
3 GPF-1073 Arnaud Quievy Male BELGIUM 03:53:32 FINISHED
4 GPF-1085 Alfan Lim Male INDONESIA 03:58:54 FINISHED
5 GPF-1028 Wisnu Pebrianto Male INDONESIA 04:12:46 FINISHED
6 GPF-1033 Eugine Gilang Kurniadi Male INDONESIA 04:34:28 FINISHED
7 GPF-1008 handoko aji saputro Male INDONESIA 04:53:15 FINISHED
8 GPF-1049 OLIVIER BECHET Male FRANCE 04:57:54 FINISHED
9 GPF-1089 Santih Gunawan Female INDONESIA 05:05:09 FINISHED
10 GPF-1086 Yoyo Taryo Male INDONESIA 05:35:01 FINISHED
11 GPF-1035 Wanda Arizona Male INDONESIA 05:38:37 FINISHED
12 GPF-1007 Frans Hengky Male INDONESIA 05:50:31 FINISHED
13 GPF-1091 Alice Ong Female SINGAPORE 05:57:06 FINISHED
14 GPF-1067 Sarah Arts Female BELGIUM 06:05:30 FINISHED
15 GPF-1066 Erik Graffner Male SWEDEN 06:05:30 FINISHED
16 GPF-1009 ADE CHANDRA WIJAYA Male INDONESIA 06:19:20 FINISHED
17 GPF-1005 Mohammad Termizi Male INDONESIA 06:31:42 FINISHED
18 GPF-1040 Davidrijanto N/A Male INDONESIA 06:33:33 FINISHED
19 GPF-1060 Asep Saepul Male INDONESIA 06:39:17 FINISHED
20 GPF-1013 Meiliana Eka Inayati Female INDONESIA 06:41:10 FINISHED
21 GPF-1065 Mariko Murata Female JAPAN 06:58:01 FINISHED
22 GPF-1064 Isa Asharimurti Male INDONESIA 07:02:26 FINISHED
23 GPF-1050 Jenny Zhang Male SINGAPORE 07:13:10 FINISHED
24 GPF-1088 Faizah Othman Female MALAYSIA 07:14:51 FINISHED
25 GPF-1052 Nurul Wulandari Female INDONESIA 07:20:00 FINISHED
26 GPF-1042 Andrew Halim Male INDONESIA 07:23:04 FINISHED
27 GPF-1006 Fauz Alawi Female GREAT BRITAIN 07:29:30 FINISHED
28 GPF-1054 Ferry Herma Male INDONESIA 07:30:10 FINISHED
29 GPF-1031 Marvin Sigar Male INDONESIA 07:59:05 FINISHED
30 GPF-1001 Aris Setiawan Male INDONESIA 07:59:17 FINISHED
31 GPF-1011 Tedjo Hatmadi Male INDONESIA 08:02:34 FINISHED
32 GPF-1087 Fifi Bonefacia Female INDONESIA 08:05:27 FINISHED
33 GPF-1048 Arnolt Pakpahan Male INDONESIA 08:17:50 FINISHED
34 GPF-1090 Sukma Hermawati Female INDONESIA 08:27:02 FINISHED
35 GPF-1044 SYAFRI PUTRA Male INDONESIA 08:48:34 FINISHED
36 GPF-1020 Dhanang Syarief Nur Rochman Male INDONESIA 09:03:10 FINISHED
37 GPF-1056 Teguh Widiantoro Male INDONESIA 09:09:15 FINISHED
38 GPF-1083 sonny andrian sardi Male INDONESIA 09:09:30 FINISHED
39 GPF-1034 Vinsensius Albert Male INDONESIA 09:20:35 FINISHED
40 GPF-1061 Andi Sudira Male INDONESIA 09:43:09 FINISHED
41 GPF-1010 Pang Pangarso Male INDONESIA 09:47:20 FINISHED
42 GPF-1002 LILIK SUSANTO Male INDONESIA 09:47:21 FINISHED
43 GPF-1055 Elizabeth labirina Krofan Female INDONESIA 09:50:21 FINISHED
44 GPF-1027 Irwan Soenario Male INDONESIA 09:53:04 FINISHED
45 GPF-1074 Kusnadi Almundzir Male INDONESIA 10:20:55 FINISHED
46 GPF-1077 Jajang Muhammad Nur Akasah Male INDONESIA 10:21:00 FINISHED
47 GPF-1023 Jonny Wijaya Male INDONESIA 10:25:39 FINISHED
48 GPF-1026 Rudy Wijaya Male INDONESIA 10:48:00 FINISHED
49 GPF-1079 Tatang Budhitrisna Male INDONESIA 10:48:00 FINISHED
50 GPF-1021 Wendy Panggabean Male INDONESIA 10:53:04 FINISHED
51 GPF-1043 Delbert Limas Male INDONESIA 11:10:28 FINISHED
52 GPF-1058 Andrey Andrey Male INDONESIA 11:10:28 FINISHED
53 GPF-1029 Dadang Iskandar Mulyana Male INDONESIA 11:18:59 FINISHED
54 GPF-1012 John Adriansyah Zain Male INDONESIA 11:50:14 FINISHED
55 GPF-1014 Yulianti Sriwahyuni Female INDONESIA 12:36:57 FINISHED
56 GPF-1030 Erik Febrian Male INDONESIA 12:38:31 FINISHED
57 GPF-1018 Kasdianto Kasdianto Male INDONESIA 12:49:44 FINISHED
58 GPF-1003 Mary Tjoenianti Oetomo Female INDONESIA 13:02:46 FINISHED
59 GPF-1017 jessica arawinda Female INDONESIA 13:02:46 FINISHED
60 GPF-1045 Setiyo Saputro Male INDONESIA 13:02:47 FINISHED
61 GPF-1022 Sunyoto Prasetya Male INDONESIA 13:51:32 FINISHED
62 GPF-1025 Suganda Wihardjo Male INDONESIA 13:51:36 FINISHED
63 GPF-1078 Michael Calvin Male INDONESIA 14:02:12 FINISHED
64 GPF-1070 Ashar Jarot Suranta Male INDONESIA DNF
65 GPF-1072 Giena Yokoami Female INDONESIA DNF

18K MEN, D+1460, D-1460

RANK BIB FIRST NAME LAST NAME GENDER NATIONALITY DURATION STATUS
1 GPF-1081 Arief Wismoyono Male INDONESIA 02:50:21 FINISHED
2 GPF-1063 Matthieu NAUDY Male FRANCE 03:53:32 FINISHED
3 GPF-1073 Arnaud Quievy Male BELGIUM 03:53:32 FINISHED
4 GPF-1085 Alfan Lim Male INDONESIA 03:58:54 FINISHED
5 GPF-1028 Wisnu Pebrianto Male INDONESIA 04:12:46 FINISHED
6 GPF-1033 Eugine Gilang Kurniadi Male INDONESIA 04:34:28 FINISHED
7 GPF-1008 handoko aji saputro Male INDONESIA 04:53:15 FINISHED
8 GPF-1049 OLIVIER BECHET Male FRANCE 04:57:54 FINISHED
9 GPF-1086 Yoyo Taryo Male INDONESIA 05:35:01 FINISHED
10 GPF-1035 Wanda Arizona Male INDONESIA 05:38:37 FINISHED
11 GPF-1007 Frans Hengky Male INDONESIA 05:50:31 FINISHED
12 GPF-1066 Erik Graffner Male SWEDEN 06:05:30 FINISHED
13 GPF-1009 ADE CHANDRA WIJAYA Male INDONESIA 06:19:20 FINISHED
14 GPF-1005 Mohammad Termizi Male INDONESIA 06:31:42 FINISHED
15 GPF-1040 Davidrijanto N/A Male INDONESIA 06:33:33 FINISHED
16 GPF-1060 Asep Saepul Male INDONESIA 06:39:17 FINISHED
17 GPF-1064 Isa Asharimurti Male INDONESIA 07:02:26 FINISHED
18 GPF-1050 Jenny Zhang Male SINGAPORE 07:13:10 FINISHED
19 GPF-1042 Andrew Halim Male INDONESIA 07:23:04 FINISHED
20 GPF-1054 Ferry Herma Male INDONESIA 07:30:10 FINISHED
21 GPF-1031 Marvin Sigar Male INDONESIA 07:59:05 FINISHED
22 GPF-1001 Aris Setiawan Male INDONESIA 07:59:17 FINISHED
23 GPF-1011 Tedjo Hatmadi Male INDONESIA 08:02:34 FINISHED
24 GPF-1048 Arnolt Pakpahan Male INDONESIA 08:17:50 FINISHED
25 GPF-1044 SYAFRI PUTRA Male INDONESIA 08:48:34 FINISHED
26 GPF-1020 Dhanang Syarief Nur Rochman Male INDONESIA 09:03:10 FINISHED
27 GPF-1056 Teguh Widiantoro Male INDONESIA 09:09:15 FINISHED
28 GPF-1083 sonny andrian sardi Male INDONESIA 09:09:30 FINISHED
29 GPF-1034 Vinsensius Albert Male INDONESIA 09:20:35 FINISHED
30 GPF-1061 Andi Sudira Male INDONESIA 09:43:09 FINISHED
31 GPF-1010 Pang Pangarso Male INDONESIA 09:47:20 FINISHED
32 GPF-1002 LILIK SUSANTO Male INDONESIA 09:47:21 FINISHED
33 GPF-1027 Irwan Soenario Male INDONESIA 09:53:04 FINISHED
34 GPF-1074 Kusnadi Almundzir Male INDONESIA 10:20:55 FINISHED
35 GPF-1077 Jajang Muhammad Nur Akasah Male INDONESIA 10:21:00 FINISHED
36 GPF-1023 Jonny Wijaya Male INDONESIA 10:25:39 FINISHED
37 GPF-1026 Rudy Wijaya Male INDONESIA 10:48:00 FINISHED
38 GPF-1079 Tatang Budhitrisna Male INDONESIA 10:48:00 FINISHED
39 GPF-1021 Wendy Panggabean Male INDONESIA 10:53:04 FINISHED
40 GPF-1043 Delbert Limas Male INDONESIA 11:10:28 FINISHED
41 GPF-1058 Andrey Andrey Male INDONESIA 11:10:28 FINISHED
42 GPF-1029 Dadang Iskandar Mulyana Male INDONESIA 11:18:59 FINISHED
43 GPF-1012 John Adriansyah Zain Male INDONESIA 11:50:14 FINISHED
44 GPF-1030 Erik Febrian Male INDONESIA 12:38:31 FINISHED
45 GPF-1018 Kasdianto Kasdianto Male INDONESIA 12:49:44 FINISHED
46 GPF-1045 Setiyo Saputro Male INDONESIA 13:02:47 FINISHED
47 GPF-1022 Sunyoto Prasetya Male INDONESIA 13:51:32 FINISHED
48 GPF-1025 Suganda Wihardjo Male INDONESIA 13:51:36 FINISHED
49 GPF-1078 Michael Calvin Male INDONESIA 14:02:12 FINISHED
50 GPF-1070 Ashar Jarot Suranta Male INDONESIA DNF

18K WOMEN, D+1460, D-1460

RANKING BIB FIRST NAME LAST NAME GENDER NATIONALITY DURATION STATUS
1 GPF-1089 Santih Gunawan Female INDONESIA 05:05:09 FINISHED
2 GPF-1091 Alice Ong Female SINGAPORE 05:57:06 FINISHED
3 GPF-1067 Sarah Arts Female BELGIUM 06:05:30 FINISHED
4 GPF-1013 Meiliana Eka Inayati Female INDONESIA 06:41:10 FINISHED
5 GPF-1065 Mariko Murata Female JAPAN 06:58:01 FINISHED
6 GPF-1088 Faizah Othman Female MALAYSIA 07:14:51 FINISHED
7 GPF-1052 Nurul Wulandari Female INDONESIA 07:20:00 FINISHED
8 GPF-1006 Fauz Alawi Female GREAT BRITAIN 07:29:30 FINISHED
9 GPF-1087 Fifi Bonefacia Female INDONESIA 08:05:27 FINISHED
10 GPF-1090 Sukma Hermawati Female INDONESIA 08:27:02 FINISHED
11 GPF-1055 Elizabeth labirina Krofan Female INDONESIA 09:50:21 FINISHED
12 GPF-1014 Yulianti Sriwahyuni Female INDONESIA 12:36:57 FINISHED
13 GPF-1003 Mary Tjoenianti Oetomo Female INDONESIA 13:02:46 FINISHED
14 GPF-1017 jessica arawinda Female INDONESIA 13:02:46 FINISHED
15 GPF-1072 Giena Yokoami Female INDONESIA DNF

18K, DID NOT START LIST

RANK BIB FISRT NAME LAST NAME GENDER NATIONALITY DURATION STATUS
1 GPF-1004 NUL ZULHADI Male INDONESIA DNS
2 GPF-1015 Aji Winaryoko Male INDONESIA DNS
3 GPF-1016 Elizabeth labirina Krofan Female INDONESIA DNS
4 GPF-1019 michael wijaya Male INDONESIA DNS
5 GPF-1024 William Budijaya Male INDONESIA DNS
6 GPF-1032 Yakobus Sudiarto Male INDONESIA DNS
7 GPF-1041 Bayu Brahma Male INDONESIA DNS
8 GPF-1046 merlin Indra Female INDONESIA DNS
9 GPF-1047 Erny Murniasih Female INDONESIA DNS
10 GPF-1051 marik guizot Male INDONESIA DNS
11 GPF-1053 WILLIAM LAM Male GREAT BRITAIN DNS
12 GPF-1057 Indah Yulatipta Female INDONESIA DNS
13 GPF-1059 purbono D soewito Male INDONESIA DNS
14 GPF-1069 Rike Iskandar Male INDONESIA DNS
15 GPF-1071 Ferdinand Marterer Male FRANCE DNS
16 GPF-1075 RUBY YAMA SUBARI Male INDONESIA DNS
17 GPF-1076 YOAN SANJAYA Male INDONESIA DNS
18 GPF-1080 Suzuki Nobuhiko Male JAPAN DNS
19 GPF-1082 Loic Gaudio Male FRANCE DNS
20 GPF-1084 Lianto Kwok Male INDONESIA DNS

Race Apparel Sponsor

Buff Indonesia


Media Partners

GOFIT


Communtiy Partners