ENTRY LIST

CONFIRMED LIST

No. BIB Name Gender Longsleeve Nationality Pick point
1 GPU-6001 WILLIAM WILLIAM Male M INDONESIA FX SUDIRMAN
2 GPU-6002 Geryno . Male M INDONESIA FLAVOR BLISS
3 GPU-6003 Muhammad Umar A Kamaludin Male L SINGAPORE FLAVOR BLISS
4 GPU-6004 Omar Agoes Male L INDONESIA CITOS
5 GPU-6005 Andre Barlian Male L INDONESIA FX SUDIRMAN
6 GPU-6006 gergoris gedua azman Male M MALAYSIA FX SUDIRMAN
7 GPU-6007 Razzuwan Mat Razali Male S MALAYSIA KLP. GADING
8 GPU-6008 Muhammad Asyraf Ghazali Male XS MALAYSIA KLP. GADING
9 GPU-6009 alastair macdonald Male XL GREAT BRITAIN FX SUDIRMAN
10 GPU-6010 Shingo Watanabe Male S JAPAN FX SUDIRMAN
11 GPU-6011 JHYHENG CHEN Male L TAIWAN FX SUDIRMAN

NON CONFIRMED LIST

No. Pick point Name Gender Longsleeve Nationality Status
1 BOGOR Guru Milang Male L INDONESIA QUALIFIED
2 KLP. GADING Muchammad Fahmi Male L INDONESIA QUALIFIED
3 CIBUBUR Brian Utama Male L INDONESIA QUALIFIED
4 BOGOR ahmad azri zainal Male XS MALAYSIA QUALIFIED
5 BOGOR Arief Muljadi Male XS INDONESIA QUALIFIED
6 FX SUDIRMAN Christopher Panjaitan Male XS INDONESIA QUALIFIED
7 BANDUNG Shindy Patricia Female XS INDONESIA QUALIFIED
8 FX SUDIRMAN Herry Sukardi Male S INDONESIA QUALIFIED
9 BANDUNG Aris sopiandi Muklis Male S INDONESIA QUALIFIED
10 FX SUDIRMAN MUHAMMAD IQBAL FADEL Male S INDONESIA QUALIFIED
11 BOGOR Dendi Dwitiandi Male M INDONESIA QUALIFIED
12 BANDUNG THOMY WHIBAWA Male L INDONESIA QUALIFIED
13 FLAVOR BLISS Coin Tangka Male XL INDONESIA QUALIFIED
14 FX SUDIRMAN Aude Le Gorec Female XS FRANCE QUALIFIED
15 BOGOR Muhammad Zulfadhli Baharum Male M MALAYSIA QUALIFIED
16 KLP. GADING umaryoto umaryoto Male M INDONESIA QUALIFIED
17 FLAVOR BLISS Franky Mamahit Male XL INDONESIA QUALIFIED
18 BOGOR muhammad saleh jasape Male M INDONESIA QUALIFIED
19 FX SUDIRMAN Rully Charles Male M INDONESIA QUALIFIED
20 FX SUDIRMAN I Made Arna Male M INDONESIA QUALIFIED
21 FLAVOR BLISS Taufiqurrohman - Male M INDONESIA QUALIFIED
22 KLP. GADING Sharul Ambri Mohd Noor Male XS MALAYSIA QUALIFIED
23 FX SUDIRMAN Ando Akihide Male XS JAPAN QUALIFIED
24 FX SUDIRMAN Eric Dalimarta Male S INDONESIA QUALIFIED
25 FX SUDIRMAN LEONG GUAN WEI Male S MALAYSIA QUALIFIED
26 BOGOR Muliadi Woo Male S INDONESIA QUALIFIED
27 FX SUDIRMAN Kapil Bansal Male M INDIA QUALIFIED
28 FX SUDIRMAN Asuka Nakajima Female XS JAPAN QUALIFIED
29 FLAVOR BLISS MUHAMAD AMIR MU'IM BIN MAT ISA Male XS MALAYSIA QUALIFIED
30 FX SUDIRMAN Dedy Dedy Male S INDONESIA REGISTERED
31 CITOS Halim Mawardi Raharusun Male L INDONESIA REGISTERED
32 FX SUDIRMAN Andrey Andrey Male XL INDONESIA REGISTERED
33 BOGOR Bambang Harijanto Male L INDONESIA REGISTERED
34 BOGOR DINAR MEDA Female L INDONESIA REGISTERED
35 BOGOR Hery Suko Male L INDONESIA REGISTERED
36 CIBUBUR CHRISTINA FEBRIANI LAUTSAN Female L INDONESIA REGISTERED
37 BOGOR BRAINERD DANIEL Male M INDONESIA REGISTERED
38 CITOS Muhammad Gilang Ramadhan Male L INDONESIA REGISTERED
39 KLP. GADING Daru Wahardityo Male M INDONESIA REGISTERED
40 BOGOR Rivandi Aditya Male L INDONESIA REGISTERED

CONFIRMED LIST

No. BIB Name Gender Longsleeve Nationality Pick point
1 GPT-4001 muhammad aldy prakoso Male M INDONESIA FX SUDIRMAN
2 GPT-4002 Sumatris Sumatris Male L INDONESIA FX SUDIRMAN
3 GPT-4003 RANGGA BHRATARANU Male M INDONESIA FX SUDIRMAN
4 GPT-4004 Petrus Gautama Male L INDONESIA KLP. GADING
5 GPT-4005 Ade Yulianto Male L INDONESIA FX SUDIRMAN
6 GPT-4006 Alice Ong Female XS SINGAPORE BANDUNG
7 GPT-4007 Hanto Yananto Male S INDONESIA CIBUBUR
8 GPT-4008 Faizah Othman Female XL MALAYSIA FX SUDIRMAN
9 GPT-4009 Amirul Nizam Kahar Male S MALAYSIA BOGOR
10 GPT-4010 Fadilah Binti Mohammad Yusoff Female XS MALAYSIA KLP. GADING
11 GPT-4011 Khanifudin Efendi Male M INDONESIA BOGOR
12 GPT-4012 Priyo Wibowo Male M INDONESIA CIBUBUR
13 GPT-4013 Arfianto Yosi Male L INDONESIA FLAVOR BLISS
14 GPT-4014 Hendrik Suryadi Male L INDONESIA BANDUNG
15 GPT-4015 Piston Andriyanto Male M INDONESIA CITOS
16 GPT-4016 Uud Budianto Male M INDONESIA BEKASI
17 GPT-4017 Brian Utama Male L INDONESIA CIBUBUR
18 GPT-4018 Nurul Laeliyani Female S INDONESIA BEKASI
19 GPT-4019 Iwan Trimawan Male XL INDONESIA KLP. GADING
20 GPT-4020 Budi Susila Male L INDONESIA FX SUDIRMAN
21 GPT-4021 Rudi Hartono Male L INDONESIA FX SUDIRMAN
22 GPT-4022 afif efendi Male M INDONESIA FX SUDIRMAN
23 GPT-4023 Rey Kumampung Male M INDONESIA FX SUDIRMAN

NON CONFIRMED LIST

No. Pick point Name Gender Longsleeve Nationality Status
1 BEKASI MOCHAMAD TAUFIK BUDIHARTO Male L INDONESIA QUALIFIED
2 BANDUNG Sharon Fay Ong Female XS SINGAPORE QUALIFIED
3 BANDUNG ilham hendriana Male M INDONESIA QUALIFIED
4 BOGOR Arief Muljadi Male XS INDONESIA QUALIFIED
5 FLAVOR BLISS thomas yew Male L MALAYSIA QUALIFIED
6 FLAVOR BLISS susanto susanto Male L INDONESIA QUALIFIED
7 FX SUDIRMAN Muhammad Perdana Male L INDONESIA QUALIFIED
8 FX SUDIRMAN DONI BERNI PRITAMA Male M INDONESIA QUALIFIED
9 CITOS Muhammad Yusuf Male M INDONESIA QUALIFIED
10 KLP. GADING NETTY GULTOM Female M INDONESIA QUALIFIED
11 BOGOR ERI WIBOWO Male L INDONESIA QUALIFIED
12 FX SUDIRMAN Marico Chandra Male M INDONESIA QUALIFIED
13 FX SUDIRMAN Iwan Syahputra Male S INDONESIA QUALIFIED
14 BOGOR Yurike Sari Female S INDONESIA QUALIFIED
15 CIBUBUR Nazif Armidarya Male M INDONESIA QUALIFIED
16 FLAVOR BLISS Amirah Shaali Masri Female XS MALAYSIA QUALIFIED
17 FLAVOR BLISS mohd khairul shuaid Male S MALAYSIA QUALIFIED
18 CITOS Syaifur Rahman Male L INDONESIA QUALIFIED
19 CITOS Ibnu Rizal Male M INDONESIA QUALIFIED
20 FLAVOR BLISS Rayna Evia Female XS INDONESIA QUALIFIED
21 CITOS Wisnu Suryadi Male M INDONESIA QUALIFIED
22 FX SUDIRMAN PRadana Agung Male M INDONESIA QUALIFIED
23 CITOS SUJARWO PRIHANTA Male M INDONESIA QUALIFIED
24 BANDUNG Taufik Fatahillah Male M INDONESIA QUALIFIED
25 FX SUDIRMAN Dahat Gunadi Male M INDONESIA QUALIFIED
26 BOGOR Ari Soewasono Male M INDONESIA QUALIFIED
27 FX SUDIRMAN Manabu Fujita Male M JAPAN QUALIFIED
28 FLAVOR BLISS Akmal Irsyad Male M INDONESIA QUALIFIED
29 BEKASI Muchamad Akbar Male S INDONESIA QUALIFIED
30 FX SUDIRMAN Hilman Frimadi Male M INDONESIA QUALIFIED
31 BOGOR Geraldie Lukman Wijaya Male L INDONESIA QUALIFIED
32 BOGOR Geovanie Lukas Male L INDONESIA QUALIFIED
33 FX SUDIRMAN February Amelia Curry Female S INDONESIA QUALIFIED
34 BANDUNG MUHAMMAD AQMAL HAKIM BIN MOHD ADZMI (AKUPICKA) Male S MALAYSIA QUALIFIED
35 BOGOR MUH. IRSYADI MS Male M INDONESIA QUALIFIED
36 BANDUNG Farisha Amira Ahmad Hambal Female XS MALAYSIA QUALIFIED
37 BOGOR Berry Rachmat Male M INDONESIA REGISTERED
38 CITOS ario dwi Male M INDONESIA REGISTERED
39 FX SUDIRMAN Ali Andi Imran Male L INDONESIA REGISTERED
40 BANDUNG Agus Mulyana Male L INDONESIA REGISTERED
41 FX SUDIRMAN Sin Jen Tjioe Male L INDONESIA REGISTERED
42 KLP. GADING muhamad jamal Male M INDONESIA REGISTERED
43 FX SUDIRMAN Cipta Adi Male M INDONESIA REGISTERED

CONFIRMED LIST

No. BIB Name Gender Longsleeve Nationality Pick Point
1 GPF-1001 Aris Setiawan Male M INDONESIA FLAVOR BLISS
2 GPF-1002 LILIK SUSANTO Male L INDONESIA FLAVOR BLISS
3 GPF-1003 Mary Tjoenianti Oetomo Female XS INDONESIA BOGOR
4 GPF-1004 NUL ZULHADI Male XXL INDONESIA KLP. GADING
5 GPF-1005 Mohammad Termizi Male S INDONESIA FLAVOR BLISS
6 GPF-1006 Fauz Alawi Female XS GREAT BRITAIN BOGOR
7 GPF-1007 Frans Hengky Male M INDONESIA FX SUDIRMAN
8 GPF-1008 handoko aji saputro Male M INDONESIA BANDUNG
9 GPF-1009 ADE CHANDRA WIJAYA Male L INDONESIA BOGOR
10 GPF-1010 Pang Pangarso Male M INDONESIA BANDUNG
11 GPF-1011 Tedjo Hatmadi Male L INDONESIA BOGOR
12 GPF-1012 John Adriansyah Zain Male L INDONESIA BEKASI
13 GPF-1013 Meiliana Eka Inayati Female S INDONESIA FX SUDIRMAN
14 GPF-1014 Yulianti Sriwahyuni Female S INDONESIA BOGOR
15 GPF-1015 Aji Winaryoko Male L INDONESIA FX SUDIRMAN
16 GPF-1016 Elizabeth labirina Krofan Female M INDONESIA BOGOR
17 GPF-1017 jessica arawinda Female XS INDONESIA FLAVOR BLISS
18 GPF-1018 Kasdianto Kasdianto Male L INDONESIA FLAVOR BLISS
19 GPF-1019 michael wijaya Male M INDONESIA BOGOR
20 GPF-1020 Dhanang Syarief Nur Rochman Male L INDONESIA KLP. GADING
21 GPF-1021 Wendy Panggabean Male S INDONESIA BOGOR
22 GPF-1022 Sunyoto Prasetya Male L INDONESIA BOGOR
23 GPF-1023 Jonny Wijaya Male L INDONESIA BOGOR
24 GPF-1024 William Budijaya Male S INDONESIA FX SUDIRMAN
25 GPF-1025 Suganda Wihardjo Male XL INDONESIA BOGOR
26 GPF-1026 Rudy Wijaya Male L INDONESIA BOGOR
27 GPF-1027 Irwan Soenario Male L INDONESIA BOGOR
28 GPF-1028 Wisnu Pebrianto Male L INDONESIA GADOG
29 GPF-1029 Dadang Iskandar Mulyana Male L INDONESIA KLP. GADING
30 GPF-1030 Erik Febrian Male L INDONESIA FLAVOR BLISS
31 GPF-1031 Marvin Sigar Male M INDONESIA BEKASI
32 GPF-1032 Yakobus Sudiarto Male M INDONESIA FX SUDIRMAN
33 GPF-1033 Eugine Gilang Kurniadi Male S INDONESIA BOGOR
34 GPF-1034 Vinsensius Albert Male M INDONESIA FX SUDIRMAN
35 GPF-1035 Wanda Arizona Male M INDONESIA FX SUDIRMAN
36 GPF-1036 Teng Chuan Huang Male M TAIWAN KLP. GADING
37 GPF-1037 Hsin Hsiang Huang Male XXL TAIWAN KLP. GADING
38 GPF-1038 Yuan Ching Huang Male M TAIWAN KLP. GADING
39 GPF-1039 Wen Shyang Song Male L TAIWAN KLP. GADING
40 GPF-1040 Davidrijanto N/A Male M INDONESIA GADOG
41 GPF-1041 Bayu Brahma Male L INDONESIA BOGOR
42 GPF-1042 Andrew Halim Male M INDONESIA FX SUDIRMAN

NON CONFIRMED LIST

No. Pick point Name Gender Longsleeve Nationality Status
1 KLP. GADING Kukuh Aryo Male XL INDONESIA QUALIFIED
2 KLP. GADING Sri Nurhayani Female M INDONESIA QUALIFIED
3 FX SUDIRMAN Ardianto Ardianto Male L INDONESIA QUALIFIED
4 CITOS Dody Ruzmanali Male XS INDONESIA QUALIFIED
5 FX SUDIRMAN Rizal Fajar Priatna Male M INDONESIA QUALIFIED
6 FX SUDIRMAN Muhammad Perdana Male L INDONESIA QUALIFIED
7 FX SUDIRMAN halim mawardi raharusun Male L INDONESIA QUALIFIED
8 BOGOR Rika Desiemarwati Female M INDONESIA QUALIFIED
9 KLP. GADING NETTY GULTOM Female L INDONESIA QUALIFIED
10 KLP. GADING NETTY TIAR GULTOM Female L INDONESIA QUALIFIED
11 FLAVOR BLISS Lydia Sabarudin Female L INDONESIA QUALIFIED
12 CIBUBUR purbono D soewito Male L INDONESIA QUALIFIED
13 BOGOR Rike Iskandar Male L INDONESIA QUALIFIED
14 CITOS Urai Manikam Female M INDONESIA QUALIFIED
15 BEKASI Novi Dewi harini Female M INDONESIA QUALIFIED
16 FLAVOR BLISS Richard Malakauseja Male M INDONESIA QUALIFIED
17 BOGOR Yudha Hadietama Putra Male L INDONESIA QUALIFIED
18 FX SUDIRMAN Igor Mangunsong Male L INDONESIA QUALIFIED
19 CIBUBUR Ratna Nurlaela Female S INDONESIA QUALIFIED
20 BANDUNG RADEN HASAN DIKI RADHIMAN Male L INDONESIA QUALIFIED
21 KLP. GADING denny heng Male L INDONESIA QUALIFIED
22 CIBUBUR Setiyo Saputro Male M INDONESIA QUALIFIED
23 FLAVOR BLISS daniel mashudi Male L INDONESIA QUALIFIED
24 BANDUNG Otong Sodikin Male L INDONESIA QUALIFIED
25 BOGOR Tirta Dijaya Male L INDONESIA QUALIFIED
26 FX SUDIRMAN Gerry Muhammad Akbar Male M INDONESIA QUALIFIED
27 BEKASI Mohammad Yusuf Andibachtiar Siswo Male L INDONESIA QUALIFIED
28 BOGOR Ashar Jarot Suranta Male XL INDONESIA QUALIFIED
29 BOGOR Giena Yokoami Female XL INDONESIA QUALIFIED
30 FLAVOR BLISS Raden Rakhmat Male M INDONESIA QUALIFIED
31 BANDUNG anggri maulana Male L INDONESIA QUALIFIED
32 BOGOR BRAINERD DANIEL Male M INDONESIA QUALIFIED
33 FLAVOR BLISS ERDHY GIAN Male M INDONESIA QUALIFIED
34 BANDUNG Tatang Budhitrisna Male M INDONESIA QUALIFIED
35 FX SUDIRMAN Erny Murniasih Female S INDONESIA QUALIFIED
36 CITOS achmad khaerulloh Male L INDONESIA QUALIFIED
37 BOGOR KUNTO PUTRO Male S INDONESIA QUALIFIED
38 BANDUNG Adhy Satya Dharma Octavia Male M INDONESIA QUALIFIED
39 FX SUDIRMAN Bernard Febru Imanto Male M INDONESIA QUALIFIED
40 CIBUBUR Daniel Ariesto Nugroho Male M INDONESIA QUALIFIED
41 FLAVOR BLISS Wendi Subagio Male L INDONESIA QUALIFIED
42 BANDUNG Aldrin Syahruddin Male M INDONESIA QUALIFIED
43 FLAVOR BLISS Silvia Irany Female M INDONESIA QUALIFIED
44 BANDUNG Kurniawan Kurniawan Male S INDONESIA QUALIFIED
45 BEKASI Zen Mustofa Male XL INDONESIA QUALIFIED
46 FX SUDIRMAN Indah Yulatipta Female XS INDONESIA QUALIFIED
47 FLAVOR BLISS Magy Salindeho Female XS INDONESIA QUALIFIED
48 FLAVOR BLISS Ronald Wihardjo Male M INDONESIA QUALIFIED
49 KLP. GADING Dessy Dessy Female M INDONESIA QUALIFIED
50 KLP. GADING Thomas Chandra Male M INDONESIA QUALIFIED
51 FX SUDIRMAN Februarinta Yuastanti Female XS INDONESIA QUALIFIED
52 FX SUDIRMAN Matthieu NAUDY Male M FRANCE QUALIFIED
53 FX SUDIRMAN RUBY YAMA SUBARI Male L INDONESIA QUALIFIED
54 FX SUDIRMAN YOAN SANJAYA Male L INDONESIA QUALIFIED
55 BOGOR Agung Fatra Nugraha Male L INDONESIA QUALIFIED
56 BANDUNG Muhammad Dhito Prihardhanto Male S INDONESIA QUALIFIED
57 CITOS Ferry Herma Male M INDONESIA QUALIFIED
58 KLP. GADING Heny Wijaya Female XS INDONESIA REGISTERED
59 BEKASI Gilbert Maruli P Male M INDONESIA REGISTERED
60 FX SUDIRMAN fitri anggraeni Female M INDONESIA REGISTERED
61 CITOS Sukerim Waryan Male L INDONESIA REGISTERED
62 CITOS Sevren Buana Putra Male L INDONESIA REGISTERED
63 FX SUDIRMAN Rafiq Syauqi Male M INDONESIA REGISTERED
64 CITOS Pinesti Zanariasti Female S INDONESIA REGISTERED
65 FX SUDIRMAN Sahat Barita Male M INDONESIA REGISTERED
66 BANDUNG Lucky Adhipurna Male M INDONESIA REGISTERED
67 BOGOR Septian Suhandono Male XL INDONESIA REGISTERED
68 CITOS Totok Purwanto Male XL INDONESIA REGISTERED
69 FLAVOR BLISS Budi Alwi Male M INDONESIA REGISTERED
70 CITOS Dedik Sudarmawan Male M INDONESIA REGISTERED
71 BOGOR AGUNG FATRA NUGRAHA Male M INDONESIA REGISTERED
72 FX SUDIRMAN IYAT SUPRIYATNA Male L INDONESIA REGISTERED
73 FX SUDIRMAN Barry Barry Male M INDONESIA REGISTERED
74 FX SUDIRMAN Maya Mariany Female S INDONESIA REGISTERED
75 FX SUDIRMAN SUPERLI SUPERLI Male M INDONESIA REGISTERED
76 KLP. GADING Maharani Nasution Female L INDONESIA REGISTERED
77 BEKASI Nanang Arif Hermawan Male M INDONESIA REGISTERED
78 BOGOR Elizabeth labirina Krofan Female M INDONESIA REGISTERED
79 BEKASI Mukhammad Gufron Male L INDONESIA REGISTERED
80 BEKASI Mukh Gufron Male L INDONESIA REGISTERED
81 BOGOR Yurike Sari Female S INDONESIA REGISTERED
82 FX SUDIRMAN Arnolt Pakpahan Male M INDONESIA REGISTERED
83 BEKASI Oktavia Kartika Female S INDONESIA REGISTERED
84 BOGOR Andi Sudira Male L INDONESIA REGISTERED
85 BOGOR Srismaya Nuromas Female M INDONESIA REGISTERED
86 CITOS Muhammad Gilang Ramadhan Male L INDONESIA REGISTERED
87 BEKASI Sonny andrian sardi Sardi Male M INDONESIA REGISTERED
88 CITOS Teguh Widiantoro Male XL INDONESIA REGISTERED
89 FLAVOR BLISS Erik Febrian Male L INDONESIA REGISTERED
90 FX SUDIRMAN Delbert Limas Male L INDONESIA REGISTERED
91 FLAVOR BLISS denny gou Male L INDONESIA REGISTERED
92 FX SUDIRMAN Daniel Aminullah Male M INDONESIA REGISTERED
93 FLAVOR BLISS Acep supriatna Acep Male M INDONESIA REGISTERED
94 CITOS Isa Asharimurti Male L INDONESIA REGISTERED
95 FX SUDIRMAN Handy Prayoga Yoga Male L INDONESIA REGISTERED
96 CITOS fadli hidayatul Male M INDONESIA REGISTERED
97 FX SUDIRMAN Nanda Hadyan Male XL INDONESIA REGISTERED
98 FLAVOR BLISS Lucy juliana Sapri Female M INDONESIA REGISTERED
99 FX SUDIRMAN Andrey Andrey Male XL INDONESIA REGISTERED
100 BOGOR Irene Nelvita Simbolon Female S INDONESIA REGISTERED
101 FX SUDIRMAN merlin Indra Female XS INDONESIA REGISTERED
102 KLP. GADING Prama Nugraha Male XL INDONESIA REGISTERED
103 CITOS Tjindarjadi Chaliq Male L INDONESIA REGISTERED
104 BANDUNG marik guizot Male M INDONESIA REGISTERED
105 BOGOR Ajat Sudrajat Male M INDONESIA REGISTERED
106 BANDUNG Nurul Wulandari Female L INDONESIA REGISTERED

Sponsor

Buah Nusantara


Media Partners

Super Ball ID
Warta Kota
GOFIT


Communtiy Partners