ENTRY LIST

CONFIRMED LIST

No. BIB Name Gender Longsleeve Nationality
1 6001M Ernesto Silva M L URUGUAY

NON CONFIRMED LIST

No. Name Gender Longsleeve Nationality Status
1 Hilman Frimadi M M INDONESIA QUALIFIED
2 Rudi Hartono M L INDONESIA QUALIFIED
3 SHINICHI KOMATSU M M JAPAN QUALIFIED
4 Taryono Darusman M L INDONESIA QUALIFIED
5 Van Anh Bui F XS VIETNAM QUALIFIED
6 Mariko Murata F XS JAPAN QUALIFIED
7 afif efendi M L INDONESIA QUALIFIED
8 Akihide Ando M M JAPAN QUALIFIED
9 Arief Maulana Hasan M M INDONESIA REGISTERED
10 A Amir jahinudin M XXL INDONESIA REGISTERED
11 Robert Efan M M INDONESIA REGISTERED
12 Kartik Joshi M M INDIA REGISTERED
13 Fauzi Fathur Rachman M XS INDONESIA REGISTERED
14 Muhammad Romli Romadhoni M S INDONESIA REGISTERED
15 Dea Rezka Khoerunnizar M XS INDONESIA REGISTERED
16 Daru Wahardityo M M INDONESIA REGISTERED
17 Bobby Victorio Novarro M M INDONESIA REGISTERED

CONFIRMED LIST

No. BIB Name Gender Longsleeve Nationality
1 4001F Diah Palupi F XS INDONESIA

NON CONFIRMED LIST

No. Name Gender Longsleeve Nationality Status
1 MOHAMED NIZAM ESA M S MALAYSIA QUALIFIED
2 Hardides hardides M M INDONESIA QUALIFIED
3 MOHD AS BAHA ZAMMI BIN MUSTAFA M M MALAYSIA QUALIFIED
4 Deto Era Putra M M INDONESIA QUALIFIED
5 La Ode Abdul Haslan Pratama M S INDONESIA QUALIFIED
6 Cipta ADI M M INDONESIA QUALIFIED
7 weiny oei F XS INDONESIA QUALIFIED
8 Henry de Renzy-Martin M M GREAT BRITAIN QUALIFIED
9 Manuel Norroy M L FRANCE QUALIFIED
10 OLIVIER BECHET M XL FRANCE QUALIFIED
11 Eko Hadi Waluyo M XL INDONESIA QUALIFIED
12 Eko Hadi Waluyo M XL INDONESIA QUALIFIED
13 Daniel Kumbang M XL MALAYSIA QUALIFIED
14 Armin Sabbi M M INDONESIA REGISTERED
15 hazim kamaruzaman M M MALAYSIA REGISTERED
16 Laura Julia Sanger F S INDONESIA REGISTERED
17 ZUELIKA YAHAYA F S MALAYSIA REGISTERED
18 Januar Adi putra M L INDONESIA REGISTERED
19 Fajar Ariadi M L INDONESIA REGISTERED

CONFIRMED LIST

No. BIB Name Gender Longsleeve Nationality
1 2001M Ari Abdya M S INDONESIA

NON CONFIRMED LIST

No. Name Gender Longsleeve Nationality Status
1 Faizah Othman F XL MALAYSIA QUALIFIED
2 Edo Yavino M XL INDONESIA QUALIFIED
3 Arnolt Pakpahan M M INDONESIA QUALIFIED
4 Marvin Sigar M L INDONESIA QUALIFIED
5 ZIDFI KHAZNIKA KAMAL F XS MALAYSIA QUALIFIED
6 Wendy Laoli F XS INDONESIA QUALIFIED
7 Armin Sabbi M S INDONESIA REGISTERED
8 Arianto Arianto M M INDONESIA REGISTERED
9 Hanif Chiko M M INDONESIA REGISTERED
10 putrianti mayang puspa F XS INDONESIA REGISTERED
11 Indra Mawan M L INDONESIA REGISTERED
12 Risma Jesni F S INDONESIA REGISTERED
13 Bruce Soekarno santopoetro M S INDONESIA REGISTERED
14 Tommy Wahyudi M L INDONESIA REGISTERED
15 Ade Linda Megasari F S INDONESIA REGISTERED
16 Imam Fatwa M L INDONESIA REGISTERED
17 Arrayyan Chairan M XL INDONESIA REGISTERED

Race Sponsor

Buff Indonesia
Raidlight Indonesia


Media Partners

GOFIT


Communtiy Partners