TIME RESULT GPUM - 2019

20K, D+1378, D-1378

RANK BIB FISRT NAME LAST NAME GENDER NATIONALITY DURATION STATUS
1 9M Wisnu Pebrianto M INDONESIA 04:40:00 FINISHED
2 17M Faza Zharfan M INDONESIA 05:03:00 FINISHED
3 13M Andre Portilha M BRAZIL 05:07:28 FINISHED
4 1M Bambang Mujiono M INDONESIA 06:13:00 FINISHED
5 6M Ferdi Firmansjah M INDONESIA 06:29:00 FINISHED
6 11F weiny oei F INDONESIA 06:32:00 FINISHED
7 20M Tommy Wahyudi M INDONESIA 06:43:00 FINISHED
8 21F Diah Palupi F INDONESIA 06:49:00 FINISHED
9 22F Ade Linda Megasari F INDONESIA 06:56:00 FINISHED
10 23M Manuella Chriesya D M INDONESIA 06:57:00 FINISHED
11 7M Rizwan Rizal Abidin M INDONESIA 06:59:00 FINISHED
12 14M Agung Adijana M INDONESIA 06:59:00 FINISHED
13 19F Bang Djung F INDONESIA 07:05:00 FINISHED
14 4M Eko Marsudiono M INDONESIA 07:10:00 FINISHED
15 12M Arrayyan Chairan M INDONESIA 07:38:00 FINISHED

20K MEN, D+1378, D-1378

RANK BIB FIRST NAME LAST NAME GENDER NATIONALITY DURATION STATUS
1 9M Wisnu Pebrianto M INDONESIA 04:40:00 FINISHED
2 17M Faza Zharfan M INDONESIA 05:03:00 FINISHED
3 13M Andre Portilha M BRAZIL 05:07:28 FINISHED
4 1M Bambang Mujiono M INDONESIA 06:13:00 FINISHED
5 6M Ferdi Firmansjah M INDONESIA 06:29:00 FINISHED
6 20M Tommy Wahyudi M INDONESIA 06:43:00 FINISHED
7 23M Manuella Chriesya D M INDONESIA 06:57:00 FINISHED
8 14M Agung Adijana M INDONESIA 06:59:00 FINISHED
9 7M Rizwan Rizal Abidin M INDONESIA 06:59:00 FINISHED
10 4M Eko Marsudiono M INDONESIA 07:10:00 FINISHED
11 12M Arrayyan Chairan M INDONESIA 07:38:00 FINISHED

20K WOMEN, D+1378, D-1378

RANKING BIB FIRST NAME LAST NAME GENDER NATIONALITY DURATION STATUS
1 11F weiny oei F INDONESIA 06:32:00 FINISHED
2 21F Diah Palupi F INDONESIA 06:49:00 FINISHED
3 22F Ade Linda Megasari F INDONESIA 06:56:00 FINISHED
4 19F Bang Djung F INDONESIA 07:05:00 FINISHED

20K, DID NOT START LIST

RANK BIB FISRT NAME LAST NAME GENDER NATIONALITY DURATION STATUS
1 10M Fuminori Kondo M JAPAN DNS
2 15M Yosi Arfianto M INDONESIA DNS
3 16M Hardides hardides M INDONESIA DNS
4 18M Erdwan Robbiansyah M INDONESIA DNS
5 2M SAUDIYANA JUBELLIYAHADI M INDONESIA DNS
6 3M Abdul Halid M INDONESIA DNS
7 5M Yohei Yamashita M SINGAPORE DNS
8 8F Asuka Nakajima F JAPAN DNS

Race Sponsor

a
Buff Indonesia
Raidlight Indonesia
The North Face
Telkom Indonesia


Media Partners

Warta Kota
GOFIT


Communtiy Partners