ENTRY LIST

PAID LIST

No. BIB Name Gender Running Short Nationality
1 6001M Daisuke Noishiki M M JAPAN
2 6002M Wisnu Pebrianto M XL INDONESIA
3 6003M Anatoli Marbun M L INDONESIA

UNPAID LIST

No. Name Gender Running Short Nationality Status
1 F.ERI WIBOWO M XL INDONESIA QUALIFIED
2 Marcel Neutel M L NL REGISTERED

PAID LIST

No. BIB Name Gender Running Short Nationality
1 4001F Cheryl Parker F S GREAT BRITAIN
2 4002F SING YEE WANG F M SINGAPORE
3 4003M Olivier Bechet M XL FRANCE
4 4004M Trio ibnu M M INDONESIA
5 4005M Hiu Lip Fam M S INDONESIA
6 4006M Revo Rizki Aditiya M XL INDONESIA
7 4007M Rizwan Rizal Abidin M L INDONESIA

UNPAID LIST

No. Name Gender Running Short Nationality Status
1 Achmad Yahya M M INDONESIA QUALIFIED
2 Paskalis Arisaptaji M L INDONESIA QUALIFIED
3 Irvan M. Mokoginta M XL INDONESIA QUALIFIED
4 Benny Prasetyohadi M L INDONESIA QUALIFIED
5 Nova Wahyudi M M INDONESIA QUALIFIED
6 Rama Astra Bramastana M M INDONESIA QUALIFIED
7 Yuli Ramanda F M INDONESIA QUALIFIED
8 iis sabahudin M S INDONESIA REGISTERED
9 Bayu Aditya M M INDONESIA REGISTERED
10 Refaya Imanuel M XL INDONESIA REGISTERED

PAID LIST

No. BIB Name Gender Running Short Nationality
1 2001M SONY PRATAMA PERMATA PUTRA M L INDONESIA
2 2002M Irfan K M M INDONESIA
3 2003M Indra Indra M M INDONESIA
4 2004M basuki pratanu M L INDONESIA
5 2005M Fransi Arsani M XL INDONESIA
6 2006M firmansyah firmansyah M S INDONESIA
7 2007F Cheevita Janoey F XS THAILAND
8 2008M Deni Kusmayadi M S INDONESIA
9 2009M Irwan Soenario M M INDONESIA
10 2010M Firza Ghozalba M L INDONESIA
11 2011M Achmad Farid M M INDONESIA
12 2012M Shandra Rama Panji Wulung M M INDONESIA
13 2013M Arif Pandu Pramudana M L INDONESIA
14 2014M Rahmadani Sahri M M INDONESIA
15 2015M Ahmad Hidayat M L INDONESIA
16 2016M Kelly Kadarisman M M INDONESIA
17 2017M Jonny Wijaya M L INDONESIA
18 2018M Rudy Wijaya M L INDONESIA
19 2019M yudha dewandrianto M XL INDONESIA

UNPAID LIST

No. Name Gender Running Short Nationality Status
1 Alham Samudra M L INDONESIA QUALIFIED
2 Anggia noviarta Sari F XS INDONESIA QUALIFIED
3 Yustianto Zamzam M M INDONESIA QUALIFIED
4 Taufik Anwari M L INDONESIA QUALIFIED
5 Amanda Medina F L INDONESIA QUALIFIED
6 budi purnomo M L INDONESIA QUALIFIED
7 Bambang Pujo Semedi M M INDONESIA QUALIFIED
8 Abdul Halid Halid M L INDONESIA QUALIFIED
9 Julian Doso S M XL INDONESIA QUALIFIED
10 Jaka Prihatana M M INDONESIA QUALIFIED
11 Hidayat Al Ahsan M M INDONESIA QUALIFIED
12 RUDI HANTONO M M INDONESIA QUALIFIED
13 egidio antonio latorraca M L ITALY QUALIFIED
14 Halim Chandra M M INDONESIA QUALIFIED
15 Bilman Hutabarat M L INDONESIA QUALIFIED
16 Reza Syafrudin M L INDONESIA REGISTERED
17 DEWO TRIATMOKO M S INDONESIA REGISTERED
18 DEWO TRIATMOKO M S INDONESIA REGISTERED
19 Arditya Hakim M L INDONESIA REGISTERED
20 bambang modjo M XL INDONESIA REGISTERED
21 Agus Riadi joe M XXL INDONESIA REGISTERED
22 Muhammad Fahri Zulhami M M INDONESIA REGISTERED
23 Julianah Julianah F S INDONESIA REGISTERED
24 Julianah Julianah F S INDONESIA REGISTERED
25 Julianah Julianah F S INDONESIA REGISTERED
26 Rudi H M L INDONESIA REGISTERED
27 Lilik Sugiarto M L INDONESIA REGISTERED

PAID LIST

No. BIB Name Gender Running Short Nationality
1 1001M Muhammad Ardiansya M L INDONESIA
2 1002M Badrus Salam M M INDONESIA
3 1003F SING YEE WANG F M SINGAPORE
4 1004M Jeffrey Nijstad M L INDONESIA
5 1005F Rianna Silvia F S INDONESIA
6 1006F Trie W F M INDONESIA
7 1007M dendi irawan M L INDONESIA
8 1008M Imam Khoeroni Khoeroni M L INDONESIA
9 1009M Dani Irawan M L INDONESIA
10 1010M Iqbal Naspa M M INDONESIA
11 1011M Andri Himawan M XL INDONESIA
12 1012M Duddy Lasmana M XXL INDONESIA
13 1013M PATRICK MAILLE M L FRANCE
14 1014M Dindin Supardi M XXL INDONESIA
15 1015F Lidya Librasari F M INDONESIA
16 1016M bambang modjo M XL INDONESIA
17 1017F Thjin Yu shia F XS INDONESIA
18 1018M Musa Musa M XS INDONESIA
19 1019F Grace EGunawan F M INDONESIA
20 1020F Linny Nababan F M INDONESIA
21 1021M Suwandi Tjan M XS INDONESIA
22 1022M citra dharma M M INDONESIA
23 1023M Mie Hanto M L INDONESIA
24 1024M Taufik Ginanjar M XL INDONESIA
25 1025M Arie Wahyudi M L INDONESIA
26 1026M Bayuni Shantiko M XXL INDONESIA
27 1027M Harisman Priladi M XXL INDONESIA
28 1028M ROKI ROBERTUS M M INDONESIA
29 1029M Emmanuel Telaumbanua M L INDONESIA
30 1030M Amri Pitoyo Priyadi M XL INDONESIA
31 1032F Ellysa Intan F M INDONESIA
32 1032F Hertyasti Pradita F S INDONESIA
33 1033M andhika herdiana M XL INDONESIA
34 1034F Faridah Faridah F XS INDONESIA
35 1035M Alamsjah Kartono M M INDONESIA
36 1036M Feri Setyo Priyadi M S INDONESIA
37 1037M Rifki Ananda Ferdian M S INDONESIA
38 1038F Hasymi Dasniar F S INDONESIA
39 1039M Ignatius Adhitya Purnomo M M INDONESIA
40 1040M Singgih Fajardi M M INDONESIA
41 1041M Andar Pole M M INDONESIA
42 1042M Candra Gunawan M XL INDONESIA
43 1043F Herdiana Silaban F S INDONESIA
44 1044M Jeniagusliono Sugi Selamet M M INDONESIA
45 1045M CHRISTIAN ALDRIANIC RENGKUNG M XXL INDONESIA
46 1046M GP AJI WIJAYA M L INDONESIA
47 1047M Yana Setia M S INDONESIA
48 1048M Hans Tjahjadi Wirawan M L INDONESIA

UNPAID LIST

No. Name Gender Running Short Nationality Status
1 Julian Doso M XL INDONESIA QUALIFIED
2 Darren Nevard M M GREAT BRITAIN QUALIFIED
3 yudha dewandrianto M XL INDONESIA QUALIFIED
4 Muhammad Farras Hakim M M INDONESIA QUALIFIED
5 Ahmad Syafei M XL INDONESIA QUALIFIED
6 Fahsha Harfiqurainida F XXL INDONESIA QUALIFIED
7 Fahsha Harfiqurainida F XXL INDONESIA QUALIFIED
8 agus diyanto M L INDONESIA QUALIFIED
9 Nowi Prasetyo M M INDONESIA QUALIFIED
10 Christian Franz Lindenau M XL GERMANY QUALIFIED
11 Halim Chandra M M INDONESIA QUALIFIED
12 Anang Setyawan M M INDONESIA QUALIFIED
13 Jejet Jejet Sudrajat M M INDONESIA QUALIFIED
14 MUHAMMAD ANAFIAH M M INDONESIA QUALIFIED
15 Adam Cuevas M L PHI QUALIFIED
16 leni marlina F M INDONESIA QUALIFIED
17 Sonia Sonia F M INDONESIA QUALIFIED
18 Jenty Ali F XS INDONESIA QUALIFIED
19 Lydia Sabarudin F M INDONESIA QUALIFIED
20 Maliki Maulana M S INDONESIA QUALIFIED
21 Yustianto Zamzam M M INDONESIA QUALIFIED
22 Edy Darmadi M XXL INDONESIA QUALIFIED
23 Rianna Silvia F M INDONESIA QUALIFIED
24 MOHAMMAD SUFAUDIN MAJID M XXL INDONESIA QUALIFIED
25 H Fernando Sianipar M L INDONESIA QUALIFIED
26 Debby PMT F S INDONESIA QUALIFIED
27 Antono Pratanu M L INDONESIA QUALIFIED
28 Yeni Widayanti F L INDONESIA QUALIFIED
29 Arip Hidayatulloh M XS INDONESIA QUALIFIED
30 Arditya Hakim M L INDONESIA QUALIFIED
31 Radityo Ramadhan M M INDONESIA QUALIFIED
32 Margareta Susi F S INDONESIA QUALIFIED
33 BUDI BUDI M M INDONESIA QUALIFIED
34 Welly Raharjo M M INDONESIA QUALIFIED
35 Abdul Halid M L INDONESIA QUALIFIED
36 Marhos Zuhendra M L INDONESIA QUALIFIED
37 Risan Brahmana B M L INDONESIA QUALIFIED
38 TRest test M L INDONESIA REGISTERED
39 Cheryl Parker F S GREAT BRITAIN REGISTERED
40 Anatoli Marbun F L INDONESIA REGISTERED
41 Arif Pandu Pramudana M L INDONESIA REGISTERED
42 we qwqeq F M INDONESIA REGISTERED

RACE KITS

FINISHER MEDAL
FINISHER DOWN JACKET
RUNNING SHORT


APPARELS - SPECIAL EDITION

CLASSIC TEE GREY
CLASSIC TEE WHITE
CLASSIC TEE BLACK
RUNNING TEE WHITE
RUNNING TEE BLUE


Race Sponsor

Raidlight Indonesia
Hotel Anugrah Sukabumi


TRAIL RUNNING ORGANIZATION



Media Partners