ENTRY LIST

PAID LIST

No. BIB Name Gender Running Short Nationality
1 01M Arif Pandu Pramudana M L INDONESIA
2 02M Anatoli Marbun M M INDONESIA
3 03M Lisanto Adrian Lee M M INDONESIA
4 04M ETSUKA ENOMOTO M M JAPAN

UNPAID LIST

No. Name Gender Running Short Nationality Status

PAID LIST

No. BIB Name Gender Running Short Nationality
1 401M Rizwan Rizal Abidin M L INDONESIA
2 402M TOMOAKI SHIRAKAWA M M JAPAN
3 403M Arnaud Guillemot M XL INDONESIA
4 404M Ahmad Hidayat M L INDONESIA
5 405F S W E S T Y K F XS INDONESIA
6 406M Kristian Nugroho M S INDONESIA
7 407M Y J M L INDONESIA

UNPAID LIST

No. Name Gender Running Short Nationality Status

PAID LIST

No. BIB Name Gender Running Short Nationality
1 2001F Irene Bogel F M INDONESIA
2 2002M andhika herdiana M L INDONESIA
3 2003M basuki pratanu M L INDONESIA
4 2004F Cheevita Janoey F XS THAILAND
5 2005M Deni Kusmayadi M S INDONESIA
6 2006M Rudy Wijaya M L INDONESIA
7 2007M Nobuyoshi Shimizu M M JAPAN
8 2008M Bilman Hutabarat M L INDONESIA
9 2009M Carlos Quilis M M FRANCE
10 2010M Iswahyudi Iswahyudi M L INDONESIA
11 2011M Dani Irawan M L INDONESIA
12 2012M Badrus Salam M M INDONESIA
13 2013M Jeffrey Nijstad M L INDONESIA
14 2014M Harisman Priladi M XXL INDONESIA
15 2015M Zainudin Hamidi M S INDONESIA
16 2016M Candra Gunawan M XL INDONESIA
17 2017M CHRISTIAN ALDRIANIC RENGKUNG M XXL INDONESIA
18 2018M Yana Setia M S INDONESIA
19 2019M muhamad fajri M M INDONESIA
20 2020M Jusuf Salman M S INDONESIA
21 2021M JOSEPH WORCESTER M M USA
22 2022F Alicia Yunita F S INDONESIA
23 2023M Sabila Rifani M M INDONESIA
24 2024F Dian Anggraini F M INDONESIA
25 2025M Subanda Subanda M XL INDONESIA
26 2026M Langlang Budiaji M L INDONESIA
27 2027M Andika Firman Rusdi M M INDONESIA
28 2028M Michael Sugiamto M M INDONESIA
29 2029M Victor Lesmono M XS INDONESIA
30 2030M Roy Kaware M L INDONESIA
31 2031M Kautsar Aldi Muharriqh M S INDONESIA

UNPAID LIST

No. Name Gender Running Short Nationality Status
1 Anatoli Marbun M M INDONESIA QUALIFIED
2 Rifki Ananda Ferdian M S INDONESIA QUALIFIED
3 MOCH TOLIB M XL INDONESIA QUALIFIED
4 Y J M L INDONESIA QUALIFIED
5 Dinul Fitriadi M XL INDONESIA QUALIFIED
6 Shandy Aditya M L INDONESIA QUALIFIED
7 Juan Davin M M INDONESIA QUALIFIED
8 Reza Syafrudin M L INDONESIA QUALIFIED
9 Supriatna Ika M M INDONESIA QUALIFIED
10 GP AJI WIJAYA M L INDONESIA QUALIFIED
11 joeseph liemonta M L INDONESIA QUALIFIED
12 Hisao Imai M M JAPAN QUALIFIED
13 Kristian Nugroho M S INDONESIA REGISTERED

RACE KITS

FINISHER MEDAL
DOWN JACKET
RUNNING SHORT


APPARELS - SPECIAL EDITION

CLASSIC TEE GREY
CLASSIC TEE WHITE
CLASSIC TEE BLACK
RUNNING TEE WHITE
RUNNING TEE BLUE


Race Sponsor

Raidlight Indonesia


TRAIL RUNNING ORGANIZATION



Media Partners